Super Simple Piano

Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm

Key of C · Medium

Download
Loading song
Fetching song
1
—
EZPiano app icon
EZPiano
Free for iPhone and iPad

Play Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm on your own piano

Plug in your piano by USB or Bluetooth. The song waits for you until you hit the right notes. Slow it down, loop any bars, play one hand at a time.

  1. 1Get the app. Free on the App Store.
  2. 2Sign in. Use the same email you unlock songs with.
  3. 3Connect your keyboard. By USB or Bluetooth, and play along.
Get EZPiano on the App StoreFree. Songs you unlock here open in the app too.
EZPiano screens: piano sheet music simplified, plug in and it waits for you, practice at your pace

Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm — Easy Piano Notes for Beginners

About “Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm”

Learn "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm" on piano with easy notes — perfect for absolute beginners. Large color-coded note names show exactly which keys to press. No music reading required. Key of C, 120 BPM.

9 people have learned this song

Lyrics
Lyrics

Bất ngờ em nói chia tay dù lúc tôi đang yêu em đắm say

Và thế rồi em mất tăm hơi mặc xác tôi nơi này lòng chơi vơi

Hết hồn nay em nhắn cho tôi rồi nói em đang mong thương nhớ tôi

Thế quái nào em không để tôi yên

Trái tim tôi nào phải công viên

Thật ra tôi nghe nói xa xăm bên ai em sống không vui nên em mới qua về thăm

Trời ơi thương em quá em ơi tôi mong em mãi cô đơn và sống trọn đời trăm năm

Tất nhiên là khi chia tay tôi cũng buồn nhiều ngày trôi nằm ôm gối

Thế nhưng người có đâu hay người mất nhiều lại là em chẳng phải tôi

Tất nhiên là khi chia tay tôi cũng đau tôi cũng buồn ở trái tim

Thế nhưng người hãy nhớ dùm có không giữ thì mất đừng tìm

Thiệt ra tôi cứ ngỡ sau khi chia tay không thể quên đi bao nhiêu nhớ thương về em

Ngờ đâu khi chia cách hai nơi chỉ dăm ba tháng thôi tôi đã quên sạch rồi em ơi

Tất nhiên là khi chia tay tôi cũng buồn nhiều ngày trôi nằm ôm gối

Thế nhưng người có đâu hay người mất nhiều lại là em chẳng phải tôi

Tất nhiên là khi chia tay tôi cũng đau tôi cũng buồn ở trái tim

Thế nhưng người hãy nhớ dùm có không giữ thì mất đừng tìm

Tất nhiên là khi chia tay tôi cũng buồn nhiều ngày trôi nằm ôm gối

Thế nhưng người có đâu hay người mất nhiều lại là em chẳng phải tôi

Tất nhiên là khi chia tay tôi cũng buồn nhiều ngày trôi nằm ôm gối

Thế nhưng người có đâu hay người mất nhiều lại là em chẳng phải tôi

Tất nhiên là khi chia tay tôi cũng đau tôi cũng buồn ở trái tim

Thế nhưng người hãy nhớ dùm có không giữ thì mất đừng tìm

Practice tip

Tip: Use the speed control to practice at 70% tempo first. Focus on tricky chord transitions before attempting the full arrangement.

Questions about this song (7)
Can I play "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm" without reading sheet music?
Yes — Easy Notes mode prints the letter name (C, D, E…) directly on each note in big color-coded labels, so you can match colors to your keyboard without any traditional notation. The whole arrangement of "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm" is playable in minutes, even for first-time players.
What key is "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm" played in?
Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm is arranged in the key of C on Super Simple Piano. You can transpose to any other key live in the player.
What's the tempo (BPM) of "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm"?
The arrangement plays at 120 BPM. Use the speed control (10-200%) to practice slower or play faster.
Is "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm" easy to play on piano?
This is a medium-difficulty arrangement. Most players can learn it within a few practice sessions using the speed control.
Can I download sheet music for "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm"?
Yes — registered users can download PDF sheet music, plus MIDI and MusicXML files for use in other notation software.
Can a complete beginner play "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm"?
Absolutely! The Beginner mode shows large color-coded notes with letter names (C, D, E...). Just match the colors to your keyboard — no music reading needed. "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm" is simplified for beginners.
Do I need to read music to play "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm"?
No! Our Beginner mode replaces traditional notation with color-coded letter names. Each note shows exactly which key to press. You can start playing "Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm" in minutes, even if you've never touched a piano before.
Other versions of Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm

Other arrangements of Có Không Giữ Mất đừNg Tìm

Pick a learning view.