50 Năm Về Sau

Loading song
Fetching song
1
—
Personalize the finger hints for your handsPick your hand size and we'll re-suggest this song's fingering to fit you.Personalize
More ways to play

Other arrangements of 50 Năm Về Sau

Pick a learning view.

Lyrics

May mắn cả đời này của tôi....

Diễm phúc cả đời này của tôi.....

1.Nguyện cầu đến năm mươi năm về sau....

xuôi theo dòng lãnh đãng về xa...

2.

Nguyện cầu...

năm mươi năm về sau....

xuôi theo lặng nép khẽ máy đầu...

50 Năm Về Sau — Visual Piano Sheet Music

171 people have learned this song

"50 Năm Về Sau" in visual bar notation — see every note as a colored bar on the staff. Easier to read than traditional sheet music. Scrolls automatically as you play. Key of C, 74 BPM.

Tip: Use the speed control to practice at 70% tempo first. Focus on tricky chord transitions before attempting the full arrangement.

About “50 Năm Về Sau”

Why does "50 Năm Về Sau" show as colored bars instead of notation?
Bar Notation replaces traditional noteheads with colored horizontal bars on a simplified staff — each bar's vertical position is the pitch and its length is the duration. Much easier to read than classic sheet music while still showing the full arrangement of "50 Năm Về Sau".
What key is "50 Năm Về Sau" played in?
50 Năm Về Sau is arranged in the key of C on Super Simple Piano. You can transpose to any other key live in the player.
What's the tempo (BPM) of "50 Năm Về Sau"?
The arrangement plays at 74 BPM. Use the speed control (10-200%) to practice slower or play faster.
Is "50 Năm Về Sau" easy to play on piano?
This is a medium-difficulty arrangement. Most players can learn it within a few practice sessions using the speed control.
Can I download sheet music for "50 Năm Về Sau"?
Yes — registered users can download PDF sheet music, plus MIDI and MusicXML files for use in other notation software.
Is this real sheet music for "50 Năm Về Sau"?
It's a simplified visual notation using colored bars instead of traditional notes. Each bar's vertical position shows the pitch and its length shows duration — much easier to read for beginners while still showing the complete arrangement of "50 Năm Về Sau".
Can I see all the notes in "50 Năm Về Sau"?
Yes! The Bar Sheet shows every note in the arrangement as a colored bar. The sheet scrolls automatically during playback, or you can scroll manually to study any section. The song is in the key of C at 74 BPM.