Jvke - Golden Hour | Piano Cover 피아노커버

Loading song
Fetching song
1
—
Personalize the finger hints for your handsPick your hand size and we'll re-suggest this song's fingering to fit you.Personalize
More ways to play

More piano sheets for songs you like

Engraved sheet music from our catalog — instant PDF download.

Love Story X Golden Brown, Indila
Db

Love Story X Golden Brown

Indila

Easy183 BPM
I Need Thee Every Hour, Jars Of Clay
C

I Need Thee Every Hour

Jars Of Clay

Easy120 BPM
La Cinquantaine (The Golden Wedding), Gabriel-Marie
C

La Cinquantaine (The Golden Wedding)

Gabriel-Marie

Easy112 BPM
Dance Of The Hours, Amilcare Ponchielli
C

Dance Of The Hours

Amilcare Ponchielli

Easy100 BPM
Golden Brown, The Stranglers
Db

Golden Brown

The Stranglers

Medium94 BPM
A Golden Childhood, Patrick Doyle
C

A Golden Childhood

Patrick Doyle

Easy156 BPM
Converted from YouTube

This sheet was generated from a YouTube piano cover. Watch the original performance, then keep practicing here.

Open on YouTube

Jvke - Golden Hour | Piano Cover 피아노커버

90 people have learned this song

This easy level song is in the key of C at 124 BPM. Uploaded by Trexwesk.

About “Jvke - Golden Hour | Piano Cover 피아노커버”

What key is "Jvke - Golden Hour | Piano Cover 피아노커버" in?
"Jvke - Golden Hour | Piano Cover 피아노커버" is in the key of C with a tempo of 124 BPM. Difficulty: easy.
Is "Jvke - Golden Hour | Piano Cover 피아노커버" easy to play on piano?
Yes — this arrangement is rated easy, meaning it uses simple chord patterns and a manageable tempo. Most beginners can play through it in 1-3 practice sessions using our color-coded notes.
Can I play "Jvke - Golden Hour | Piano Cover 피아노커버" without reading sheet music?
Yes. Our player offers a falling-notes mode (Synthesia-style) and a beginner mode with color-coded keys — both let you play along without reading traditional notation.
How long does it take to learn "Jvke - Golden Hour | Piano Cover 피아노커버" on piano?
1–3 short practice sessions for the basics; 2–3 weeks to perform confidently with both hands.